Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team    
vr 06/07/18 Winling 77 - 81 Eastern Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 10/07/18 Tycoon 70 - 89 South China Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 10/07/18 Eastern 80 - 97 Winling Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 11/07/18 Fukien 80 - 81 Nam Ching Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
do 12/07/18 Eagle 58 - 131 HKPA Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 17/07/18 NLEX Road Warriors 94 - 68 Formosa Dreamers Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 17/07/18 Blackwater Elite 78 - 67 Seoul Thunders Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 17/07/18 Incheon Elephants 81 - 67 Xinjiang Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 17/07/18 Fukuoka Rizing 62 - 68 Guangzhou Long-Lions Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 18/07/18 Incheon Elephants 75 - 60 NLEX Road Warriors Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 18/07/18 Seoul Thunders 68 - 63 Fukuoka Rizing Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 18/07/18 Guangzhou Long-Lions 88 - 69 Blackwater Elite Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 18/07/18 Xinjiang 94 - 57 Formosa Dreamers Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
do 19/07/18 Fukuoka Rizing 66 - 90 Blackwater Elite Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
do 19/07/18 Formosa Dreamers 52 - 87 Incheon Elephants Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
do 19/07/18 NLEX Road Warriors 88 - 78 Xinjiang Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
vr 20/07/18 Tycoon 77 - 82 Winling Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
vr 20/07/18 South China 75 - 71 Eastern Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 21/07/18 Incheon Elephants 74 - 84 Seoul Thunders Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 21/07/18 Guangzhou Long-Lions 75 - 63 NLEX Road Warriors Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 22/07/18 Incheon Elephants 67 - 62 NLEX Road Warriors Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 22/07/18 Seoul Thunders 72 - 78 Guangzhou Long-Lions Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 24/07/18 Winling 65 - 74 Tycoon Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 24/07/18 Eastern 75 - 93 South China Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
vr 27/07/18 Tycoon 68 - 78 Winling Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
vr 27/07/18 South China 86 - 91 Eastern Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 22/09/18 Wilki Morskie Szczecin 16 : 30 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Meer info
za 22/09/18 Brindisi 18 : 30 Avellino Meer info
za 22/09/18 Spójnia 19 : 00 Koszalin Meer info
za 22/09/18 Académica 19 : 30 Porto II Meer info
za 22/09/18 Palencia 19 : 30 Valladolid Meer info
za 22/09/18 Rieti 20 : 30 Virtus Roma Meer info

Competities