Leaderboard

# Naam Uitslag R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1M. Hendry-2707074214
2Y. Ohori-1717371215
2M. Takahashi-1697274215
4R. NaganoE746874216
4K. OdaE707274216
6S. Akiyoshi1727174217
6Y. Inamori1727273217
6T. Kakazu1726877217
6M. Kawamura1697474217
6Y. Kinoshita1747469217
6M. Kobayashi1697276217
6T. Takayama1707374217
13B. Jones2727274218
13Hyun-woo Ryu2707474218
13R. Takeuchi2717374218
16Ho-Sung Choi3707475219
16M. Matsumura3687279219
16T. Umeyama3707277219
16K. Yamashita3727473219
20M. Griffin4737473220
20M. Horikawa4747175220
20S. Karimata4746977220
20D. Kataoka4737374220
20N. Nakayama4737374220
20R. Tokimatsu4737473220
20Y. Tsukada4737275220
27M. Hidaka5727277221
27Dong-Kyu Jang5727673221
27T. Muto5727376221
27D. Oh5697379221
27A. Que5737177221
32H. Iwata6727278222
32B. Jung6707676222
32Y. Kono6747474222
32J. Kozuma6687876222
32Won Joon lee6697776222
32D. Matsubara6717675222
32S. Strange6737574222
39H. Fujita7727576223
39S. Katayama7747277223
39Kyung-Tae Kim7707776223
39D. Maruyama7727180223
39J. Pagunsan7727378223
39N. Takayanagi7737575223
39T. Teshima7747079223
46D. Izumida8697382224
46T. Khrongpha8717776224
46Jun-Won Park8737378224
46T. Suzuki8747377224
46Y. Takeya8687779224
46S. Takeyasu8727280224
46A. Wilkin8737576224
46N. Yamaoka8727379224
54Y. Fukunaga9757179225
54K. Nakazato9747378225
56G. Charoenkul10717580226
56K. Okino10727480226
56T. Sato10727381226
59Y. Imano11727481227
59S. Kishimoto11747479227
59T. Ohtsuki11707780227
62Y. Ito12747381228
63K. Kamii13747382229
63B. Kennedy13707881229
65Seungsu Han14727583230
65T. Ikemura14787082230
65T. Nakajima14757283230
68T. Nabetani15747483231
68M. Nishimura15757284231
CUTBobby An57376149
CUTY. Asaji57376149
CUTIn-Hoi Hur57475149
CUTR. Ishikawa57475149
CUTJ. Kim57673149
CUTK T Kwon57772149
CUTN. Masuda57277149
CUTYong-eun Yang57772149
CUTD. Yasumoto57277149
CUTF. Ebine67377150
CUTY. Haga67773150
CUTR. Hoshino67179150
CUTM. Ishizaki67476150
CUTT. Iwamoto67179150
CUTR. Kinoshita67773150
CUTT. Kodai67674150
CUTI. Koike67476150
CUTK. Kuboya67575150
CUTS. Norris68070150
CUTT. Nukaga67080150
CUTT. Ogiso 67476150
CUTS. Tomimura67476150
CUTWen-Chong Liang 67575150
CUTM. Byung-Cho77774151
CUTD. Chia77477151
CUTY. Hiramoto77576151
CUTIk-jae Jang77378151
CUTTae-Woun Ko77477151
CUTH. Naito77972151
CUTA. Shigenaga77675151
CUTD. Bransdon87379152
CUTChan Shih-Chang87379152
CUTR. Gangjee87478152
CUTK. Ichihara87478152
CUTK. Kitamura87577152
CUTT. Kondo87478152
CUTR. Masaoka87577152
CUTBae-Jong Park87775152
CUTK. Takahashi87676152
CUTK. Wada87775152
CUTS. Imahira97479153
CUTM. Inoue97875153
CUTR. Iwai97479153
CUTMatsuda Kazumasa97578153
CUTT. Sinnott97875153
CUTT. Taniguchi97182153
CUTWang Wei Lun98073153
CUTK. Furuta107678154
CUTS. Konishi107678154
CUTT. Maekawa107480154
CUTT. Ogata107480154
CUTT. Enomoto117679155
CUTR. Kawagishi117580155
CUTS. Nonaka117481155
CUTM. Osanai118075155
CUTP. Pittayarat118075155
CUTS. Sonoda117481155
CUTT. Sugiyama117877155
CUTS. Tanka117976155
CUTK. Tokunaga117580155
CUTY. Ueda118075155
CUTS. Fujii127680156
CUTS. Ishida127878156
CUTYu-Bin Jang127581156
CUTK. Nakagomi127878156
CUTE. Sugimoto127779156
CUTJ. Choi137978157
CUTA. Evans137483157
CUTJi-Man Kang137780157
CUTDong-Min Lee138077157
CUTK. Miyamoto147781158
CUTOgino Taiyu 147682158
CUTJ. Takayama167783160
CUTM. Tamura168179160
CUTA. QuayleE

Tours

Info

Name
Gateway to the Open Mizuno Open

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Land
Japan
Datum
May 24 - May 27

Prize money
¥ 100,000,000

Round 1 (72)
24 mei 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (72)
25 mei 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (72)
26 mei 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (72)
27 mei 00:00 - 00:00