>

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team    
Aggr Spartak Moscow 46 - 47 Bern
vr 05/10/18 Spartak Moscow 28 - 23 Bern Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 Bern 24 - 18 Spartak Moscow Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Sport36-Komló 56 - 56 Olympiacos
vr 05/10/18 Sport36-Komló 34 - 29 Olympiacos Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 Olympiacos 27 - 22 Sport36-Komló Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Constanța 57 - 44 Plzeň
za 06/10/18 Constanța 28 - 21 Plzeň Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 07/10/18 Plzeň 23 - 29 Constanța Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Zaporozhye 60 - 68 Kadetten Schaffhausen
za 06/10/18 Zaporozhye 27 - 30 Kadetten Schaffhausen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 Kadetten Schaffhausen 38 - 33 Zaporozhye Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Aalborg 60 - 53 Pfadi Winterthur
za 06/10/18 Aalborg 31 - 29 Pfadi Winterthur Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 Pfadi Winterthur 24 - 29 Aalborg Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Vojvodina 55 - 44 Aalsmeer
za 06/10/18 Vojvodina 29 - 21 Aalsmeer Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 13/10/18 Aalsmeer 23 - 26 Vojvodina Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Ribnica 56 - 59 Selfoss
za 06/10/18 Ribnica 30 - 27 Selfoss Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 13/10/18 Selfoss 32 - 26 Ribnica Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Limburg Lions 52 - 52 Hard
za 06/10/18 Limburg Lions 23 - 23 Hard Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 13/10/18 Hard 29 - 29 Limburg Lions Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Porto 58 - 54 Minsk
za 06/10/18 Porto 34 - 29 Minsk Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 13/10/18 Minsk 25 - 24 Porto Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Steaua Bucureşti 48 - 50 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
zo 07/10/18 Steaua Bucureşti 25 - 23 Maccabi Rishon LeZion Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
vr 12/10/18 Maccabi Rishon LeZion 27 - 23 Steaua Bucureşti Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Velenje 47 - 45 Gwardia Opole
zo 07/10/18 Velenje 26 - 22 Gwardia Opole Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 Gwardia Opole 23 - 21 Velenje Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr ÍBV 49 - 59 PAUC
zo 07/10/18 ÍBV 24 - 23 PAUC Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 PAUC 36 - 25 ÍBV Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Käerjeng 64 - 74 Achilles Bocholt
zo 07/10/18 Käerjeng 29 - 33 Achilles Bocholt Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 13/10/18 Achilles Bocholt 41 - 35 Käerjeng Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Drammen 57 - 53 BESA
zo 07/10/18 Drammen 37 - 26 BESA Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 13/10/18 BESA 27 - 20 Drammen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Benfica 71 - 63 FH
za 13/10/18 Benfica 37 - 32 FH Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 FH 31 - 34 Benfica Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Baník Karviná 58 - 47 Prolet
za 13/10/18 Baník Karviná 26 - 22 Prolet Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 Prolet 25 - 32 Baník Karviná Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info

Spelers

Competities

Top Winners

Team totaal
Göppingen 4x
Magdeburg 3x
Kiel 3x
Füchse Berlin 2x
Lemgo 2x