>

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team    
Aggr Slavia Praha 45 - 57 Măgura Cisnădie
vr 12/10/18 Slavia Praha 25 - 28 Măgura Cisnădie Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 14/10/18 Măgura Cisnădie 29 - 20 Slavia Praha Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Vác 48 - 67 Siófok KC
za 13/10/18 Vác 22 - 35 Siófok KC Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 20/10/18 Siófok KC 32 - 26 Vác Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Storhamar 29 - 20 Byåsen
za 13/10/18 Storhamar 29 - 20 Byåsen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Byåsen 16 : 00 Storhamar Meer info
Aggr Zalău 25 - 25 Borussia Dortmund
za 13/10/18 Zalău 25 - 25 Borussia Dortmund Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Borussia Dortmund 17 : 00 Zalău Meer info
Aggr Höör 31 - 25 Muratpasa Belediyesi
za 13/10/18 Höör 31 - 25 Muratpasa Belediyesi Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Muratpasa Belediyesi 14 : 00 Höör Meer info
Aggr Viborg 59 - 49 Buxtehuder SV
za 13/10/18 Viborg 27 - 24 Buxtehuder SV Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 20/10/18 Buxtehuder SV 25 - 32 Viborg Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Herning-Ikast 52 - 45 Zaglebie Lubin
za 13/10/18 Herning-Ikast 31 - 19 Zaglebie Lubin Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
vr 19/10/18 Zaglebie Lubin 26 - 21 Herning-Ikast Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Spono Eagles 35 - 78 Dunaújvárosi
za 13/10/18 Spono Eagles 21 - 35 Dunaújvárosi Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 20/10/18 Dunaújvárosi 43 - 14 Spono Eagles Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Hypo NÖ 22 - 20 Atlético Guardés
za 13/10/18 Hypo NÖ 22 - 20 Atlético Guardés Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Atlético Guardés 19 : 00 Hypo NÖ Meer info
Aggr Astrakhanochka 53 - 66 Metzingen
zo 14/10/18 Astrakhanochka 27 - 28 Metzingen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 20/10/18 Metzingen 38 - 26 Astrakhanochka Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Nantes 31 - 26 Paris 92
zo 14/10/18 Nantes 31 - 26 Paris 92 Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Paris 92 17 : 00 Nantes Meer info
Aggr Râmnicu Vâlcea 35 - 26 Kastamonu
zo 14/10/18 Râmnicu Vâlcea 35 - 26 Kastamonu Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Kastamonu 16 : 00 Râmnicu Vâlcea Meer info
Aggr Iuventa Michalovce 26 - 29 Nykøbing
zo 14/10/18 Iuventa Michalovce 26 - 29 Nykøbing Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Nykøbing 18 : 00 Iuventa Michalovce Meer info
Aggr Besançon 31 - 23 Fredrikstad
zo 14/10/18 Besançon 31 - 23 Fredrikstad Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Fredrikstad 18 : 00 Besançon Meer info
Aggr Jomi Salerno 47 - 67 Zvezda
zo 14/10/18 Jomi Salerno 22 - 32 Zvezda Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 20/10/18 Zvezda 35 - 25 Jomi Salerno Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Kuban 29 - 22 Bntu-Belaz Minsk Region
za 20/10/18 Kuban 29 - 22 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 21/10/18 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… 15 : 00 Kuban Meer info

Spelers

Competities

Top Winners