>

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team    
Aggr Höör 2 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
za 08/09/18 Höör 22 - 18 Lokomotiva Zagreb Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 15/09/18 Lokomotiva Zagreb 19 - 23 Höör Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Zvezda 2 - 0 Zug
za 08/09/18 Zvezda 30 - 24 Zug Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 Zug 23 - 28 Zvezda Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr WHC Metalurg 0 - 2 Paris 92
za 08/09/18 WHC Metalurg 15 - 31 Paris 92 Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 09/09/18 Paris 92 33 - 11 WHC Metalurg Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr VOC Amsterdam 0 - 2 Iuventa Michalovce
za 08/09/18 VOC Amsterdam 24 - 37 Iuventa Michalovce Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 09/09/18 Iuventa Michalovce 30 - 26 VOC Amsterdam Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Stockerau
za 08/09/18 Stockerau 30 - 24 Slavia Praha Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 Slavia Praha 32 - 23 Stockerau Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr ŽRK Grude 0 - 2 Metzingen
vr 14/09/18 ŽRK Grude 24 - 43 Metzingen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 15/09/18 Metzingen 47 - 17 ŽRK Grude Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Vác 2 - 0 Maccabi Ramat-Gan
za 15/09/18 Vác 39 - 27 Maccabi Ramat-Gan Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 Maccabi Ramat-Gan 27 - 45 Vác Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Brühl 0 - 1 Kastamonu
za 15/09/18 Brühl 19 - 31 Kastamonu Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 Kastamonu 27 - 27 Brühl Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Viborg 2 - 0 SC Galichanka
za 15/09/18 Viborg 33 - 22 SC Galichanka Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 SC Galichanka 22 - 33 Viborg Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 HC Azersu
za 15/09/18 Zaglebie Lubin 27 - 21 HC Azersu Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 HC Azersu 26 - 30 Zaglebie Lubin Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr SV Dalfsen 0 - 2 Fredrikstad
za 15/09/18 SV Dalfsen 27 - 28 Fredrikstad Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 Fredrikstad 26 - 16 SV Dalfsen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Bntu-Belaz Minsk Region 2 - 0 Roude Léiw Bascharage
za 15/09/18 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… 33 - 17 Roude Léiw Bascharage Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 Roude Léiw Bascharage 16 - 29 Bntu-Belaz Minsk R… Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Spono Eagles 2 - 0 KHF Shqipona
za 15/09/18 Spono Eagles 35 - 14 KHF Shqipona Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 KHF Shqipona 14 - 36 Spono Eagles Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Atlético Guardés 2 - 0 Enosi
za 15/09/18 Atlético Guardés 42 - 9 Enosi Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 16/09/18 Enosi 12 - 41 Atlético Guardés Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info

Spelers

Competities

Top Winners