>

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team    
wo 15/11/17 Göppingen 27 - 27 ØIF Arendal Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 18/11/17 Ribe-Esbjerg 29 - 26 Nexe Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 18/11/17 Minsk 36 - 28 Logroño Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 18/11/17 Wacker Thun 19 - 17 Hard Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 18/11/17 Azoty-Puławy 30 - 27 TTH Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 18/11/17 Gwardia Opole 30 - 25 RK Koper Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 18/11/17 Porto 27 - 30 Füchse Berlin Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 18/11/17 Saint Raphaël 40 - 29 Dubrava Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 19/11/17 Granollers 28 - 21 Balatonfüredi Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 19/11/17 Tatabánya 25 - 24 Chambéry Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 19/11/17 Magdeburg 27 - 25 Constanța Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 19/11/17 Riihimaen Cocks 24 - 17 Ribnica Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 19/11/17 Malmö 25 - 23 Bjerringbro Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 19/11/17 Lugi 29 - 29 Pfadi Winterthur Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 19/11/17 Budakalasz 27 - 35 Anaitasuna Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
do 23/11/17 Füchse Berlin 33 - 25 Porto Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 TTH 32 - 29 Azoty-Puławy Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 ØIF Arendal 21 - 31 Göppingen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Nexe 26 - 21 Ribe-Esbjerg Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Balatonfüredi 25 - 27 Granollers Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Hard 23 - 21 Wacker Thun Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Dubrava 31 - 41 Saint Raphaël Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 RK Koper 27 - 21 Gwardia Opole Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Anaitasuna 26 - 21 Budakalasz Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Tatran Prešov 24 - 21 FH Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Logroño 35 - 30 Minsk Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 25/11/17 Chambéry 23 - 21 Tatabánya Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 26/11/17 Bjerringbro 36 - 25 Malmö Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 26/11/17 Pfadi Winterthur 17 - 22 Lugi Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 26/11/17 Constanța 27 - 26 Magdeburg Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 26/11/17 Ribnica 29 - 25 Riihimaen Cocks Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 02/12/17 FH 26 - 23 Tatran Prešov Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info

Spelers

Competities

Top Winners

Team totaal
Göppingen 4x
Magdeburg 3x
Kiel 3x
Füchse Berlin 2x
Minaur 2x