Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team    
wo 23/08/17 Chaika NN 3 - 1 HC Irbis Meer info
wo 23/08/17 Dynamo Moscow P 6 - 4 P МHC Spartak Moskva Meer info
do 24/08/17 Serebryanye Lvy 2 - 4 МHC Spartak Moskva Meer info
do 24/08/17 HC Davos U20 P 5 - 6 P HC Třinec U20 Meer info
do 24/08/17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 6 - 2 Jokerit U20 Meer info
do 24/08/17 Dynamo Sankt Peterburg 2 - 3 Mytischenskie Atlanty Meer info
do 24/08/17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 2 HC Riga U20 Meer info
do 24/08/17 Avto Yekaterinburg U20 E 5 - 6 E MoDo U20 Meer info
do 24/08/17 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov Meer info
vr 25/08/17 Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4 SKA-1946 Meer info
vr 25/08/17 Dynamo Sankt Peterburg 0 - 1 Serebryanye Lvy Meer info
vr 25/08/17 HC Irbis 4 - 3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Meer info
vr 25/08/17 Sibirskie Snaypery 0 - 1 Belye Medvedi Meer info
vr 25/08/17 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2 МHC Spartak Moskva Meer info
vr 25/08/17 Chaika NN 6 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 Meer info
vr 25/08/17 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 2 Mytischenskie Atlanty Meer info
za 26/08/17 HC Irbis 3 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 Meer info
za 26/08/17 HC Riga U20 E 3 - 4 E Jokerit U20 Meer info
za 26/08/17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 5 - 1 HC Třinec U20 Meer info
za 26/08/17 Chaika NN 4 - 1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Meer info
za 26/08/17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 4 MoDo U20 Meer info
za 26/08/17 Avto Yekaterinburg U20 3 - 2 HC Davos U20 Meer info
zo 27/08/17 Mamonty Yugry 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery Meer info
zo 27/08/17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 4 - 6 HC Třinec U20 Meer info
zo 27/08/17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 4 - 3 MoDo U20 Meer info
ma 28/08/17 Sibirskie Snaypery 1 - 2 SKA-1946 Meer info
ma 28/08/17 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 - 1 Belye Medvedi Meer info
di 29/08/17 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery Meer info
di 29/08/17 Belye Medvedi E 1 - 2 E Mamonty Yugry Meer info
zo 08/10/17 AIC Yellow Jackets 1 - 2 Army Black Knights Meer info
wo 11/10/17 Bentley Falcons St… E 3 - 3 E AIC Yellow Jackets Meer info
vr 13/10/17 Czech Republic U18 3 - 1 Russia U18 Meer info

Competities