Info

Competitie
Extraliga
Datum
4 november 2018
Speelweek
17
Kick-off
16:00
Stadion
Ško-Energo Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
Bezoekers
2439

Scorers

1st Period
P. Musil (G) 5:25 (Assist door: D. Pacovský & M. Látal)
1 - 0
2nd Period
M. Procházka (SHG) 28:49 (Assist door: L. Pabiska)
2 - 0
3rd Period
2 - 1
48:08 L. Kašpar (PPG) (Assist door: M. Zaťovič)

Penalties

1st Period
2 min 
1:19 Hi-Sticking M. Gulaši
2 min 
9:34 Fighting M. Gulaši
2nd Period
D. Nemecek Fighting 27:01
2 min 
L. Pabiska Hooking 31:10
2 min 
O. Flynn Embellishment 33:13
2 min 
2 min 
33:13 Fighting J. Štencel
2 min 
37:59 Hi-Sticking O. Němec
3rd Period
T. Voráček Fighting 46:55
2 min 

Mladá Boleslav

Field players

# Naam POS D A P +/- PMI
17 D. Bernad D 0 0 0 0 0
19 M. Pláněk D 0 0 0 0 0
23 P. Kousal F 0 0 0 0 0
25 M. Procházka F 1 0 1 1 0
26 M. Látal D 0 1 1 1 0
28 P. Skalický F 0 0 0 0 0
29 D. Šťastný F 0 0 0 0 0
30 D. Pacovský F 0 1 1 1 0
38 J. Hanzlík D 0 0 0 0 0
43 T. Voráček D 0 0 0 2 2
46 O. Najman F 0 0 0 0 0
59 O. Kotvan D 0 0 0 1 0
72 O. Dlapa D 0 0 0 0 0
77 D. Nemecek D 0 0 0 1 2
82 M. Vondrka F 0 0 0 0 0
84 L. Pabiska F 0 1 1 1 2
87 P. Musil F 1 0 1 1 0
88 O. Flynn D 0 0 0 0 2
91 T. Knotek F 0 0 0 0 0
Totals 2 3 5 9 8

Keepers

# Naam totaal SV % TOI G A Pen
1 D. Groh 0 / 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 G. Kroselj 24 / 25 96 60 0 0 0
Totals 24 / 25 96 60:00 0 0 0

Kometa Brno

Field players

# Naam POS D A P +/- PMI
7 T. Bartejs D 0 0 0 0 0
9 B. Köhler F 0 0 0 0 0
12 L. Čermák F 0 0 0 0 0
16 L. Horky F 0 0 0 0 0
22 L. Kašpar F 1 0 1 -1 0
24 M. Gulaši D 0 0 0 0 4
25 K. Plasek F 0 0 0 0 0
26 M. Zaťovič F 0 1 1 -2 0
42 M. Barinka D 0 0 0 -1 0
57 J. Hruška F 0 0 0 0 0
62 J. Mikuš D 0 0 0 -1 0
63 O. Němec D 0 0 0 -1 2
71 T. Malec D 0 0 0 0 0
77 J. Štencel D 0 0 0 0 2
88 P. Mueller F 0 0 0 -2 0
90 M. Dočekal F 0 0 0 0 0
92 P. Holík F 0 0 0 -2 0
95 A. Mallet F 0 0 0 0 0
97 R. Zohorna F 0 0 0 0 0
Totals 1 1 2 -10 8

Keepers

# Naam totaal SV % TOI G A Pen
30 M. Langhamer 0 / 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 K. Vejmelka 30 / 32 93,8 57 0 0 0
Totals 30 / 32 93,8 57:00 0 0 0

Extra informatie

Referees
P. Lacina
Linesmen
P. Ondřej

Competities