Kalender

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winnaar
106.01.2018AnaheimAngel StadiumM. Musquin
213.01.2018HoustonNRG StadiumJ. Anderson
320.01.2018AnaheimAngel StadiumE. Tomac
427.01.2018GlendaleUOP StadiumE. Tomac
503.02.2018OaklandOak-Alameda StadiumJ. Anderson
610.02.2018San DiegoPetco ParkJ. Anderson
717.02.2018ArlingtonAT&T StadiumE. Tomac
824.02.2018TampaRaymond James StadiumE. Tomac
903.03.2018AtlantaMercedes-Benz StadiumJ. Anderson
1010.03.2018DaytonaDaytonaJ. Brayton
1117.03.2018St. LouisDome of America's CenterE. Tomac
1224.03.2018IndianapolisLucas Oil StadiumM. Musquin
1307.04.2018SeattleCentury Link FieldE. Tomac
1414.04.2018MinneapolisU.S. Bank StadiumE. Tomac
1521.04.2018FoxboroughGillette StadiumM. Musquin
1628.04.2018Salt Lake CityRice-Eccles StadiumM. Musquin
1705.05.2018Las VegasSam Boyd StadiumE. Tomac

Standen

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. AndersonHusqvarna35641017
2M. MusquinKTM34751216
3E. TomacKawasaki31871216
4B. BaggettKTM2850517
5J. BraytonHonda2751217
6W. PeickSuzuki2510017
7D. WilsonHusqvarna2080115
8B. TickleKTM1840013
9C. WebbYamaha1810213
10J. BarciaYamaha1770310
11M. StewartSuzuki1690016
12V. FrieseHonda1680017
13C. ReedHusqvarna1590017
14T. BowersKawasaki1490016
15B. BlossKTM1400014
16C. CraigHonda134009
17C. SeelyHonda124017
18K. RoczenHonda102036
19K. CunninghamSuzuki990015
20J. GrantKawasaki83006
21B. LamayHonda710013
22C. SoubeyrasSuzuki65009
23K. ChisholmYamaha48005
24J. MartinHonda36003
25A. RayYamaha36008
26H. MillerSuzuki29006
27D. TedderKTM26008
28C. MartinezHusqvarna20003
29A. EnticknapHonda19005
30J. HillYamaha18002
31A. PolitelliHonda18005
32M. BiscegliaSuzuki15004
33J. HillYamaha13003
34A. J. CatanzaroKawasaki13004
35J. BogleSuzuki12002
36B. ScharerYamaha9002
37D. MerriamYamaha9002
38C. VanbuskirkKTM8002
39D. RaperKawasaki6002
40C. AutenriethKTM5001
41J. StarlingHusqvarna5001
42J. WeimerHonda5001
43B. TaftYamaha5001
44C. GardnerHonda5002
45S. ChampionYamaha5002
46C. JurinKawasaki4001
47T. PauliKawasaki3001
48D. PipesSuzuki2001
49N. SchmidtSuzuki1001

Competities