Kalender

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winnaar
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneP. Fittipaldi
204.05.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsM. Isaakyan
312.05.2017MonzaMonzaR. Binder
426.05.2017Circuito de JerezJerezP. Fittipaldi
523.06.2017MotorlandCiudad del Motor de AragónP. Fittipaldi
614.07.2017NürburgringNürburgringA. Palou
701.09.2017Mexico CityAutódromo Hermanos RodríguezP. Fittipaldi
814.09.2017AustinCircuit of the AmericasE. Orudzhev
916.11.2017BahrainBahrain International Circuit

Standen

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1P. FittipaldiLotus2416915
2M. IsaakyanSMP Racing2132814
3A. CelisFortec Motorsports2001716
4E. OrudzhevSMP Racing19821012
5R. NissanyRp Motorsport1891615
6R. BinderLotus1763415
7Y. KanamaruRp Motorsport1070115
8K. TereschenkoTeo Martin Motorsport940114
9D. MenchacaFortec Motorsports880116
10A. PalouTeo Martin Motorsport68134
11N. MasonTeo Martin Motorsport42008
12D. FioravantiIl Barone Rampante36008
13H. Chaves JrAV Formula25111
14G. CiprianiIl Barone Rampante21009
15T. CalderónRp Motorsport10001

Competities