Kalender

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winnaar
125.03.2017Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneE. Remes
221.04.2017Grand Prix SpainPuerto LumbrerasE. Remes
326.05.2017Grand Prix ItalySpoletoJ. Garcia
423.06.2017Grand Prix HungaryParadfürdoJ. McCanney
501.07.2017Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaJ. McCanney
621.07.2017Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoJ. McCanney
723.09.2017Grand Prix United KingdomHawkstone Park
820.10.2017grand Prix GermanyZschoppau

Standen

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. GarciaKTM26751012
2J. McCanneyYamaha26141012
3E. Remes TM2373712
4P. RaucheneckerHusqvarna2040312
5D. MccanneyHusqvarna1660111
6H. StigellHusqvarna1540212
7D. GuarneriHonda1540312
8T. OldratiHusqvarna1450012
9D. SandersKTM1420012
10J. BarraganGas Gas1370011
11M. Monni TM1280010
12L. SantolinoSherco1100011
13R. MoroniKTM82008
14G. MartiniSuzuki52007
15R. DumontierYamaha47008
16V. GuerreroYamaha46006
17R. NikanderKTM34002
18J. JolyBeta34003
19T. SjostromYamaha25004
20J. LeinoKTM24002
21J. Gotts TM20005
22M. MichelssonKTM16002
23L. EnoecklKTM10002
24Y. LafontYamaha8002
25K. TeikariKTM6002
26N. AittaKTM6002
27M. OikariHonda6002
28J. C. Gazquez CarrascoKTM6002
29E. HuebnerKTM6002
30A. BattigKawasaki5001
31O. BallettiHusqvarna4001
32R. SimonYamaha4002
33D. LulloHusqvarna3001
34M. miettinenHusqvarna2002
35J. AuresHonda0000
36M. RuusunenHonda0000
37D. bruijstenKTM0000
38T. HakkinenKTM0000
39J. HALMEKTM0000
40V-P. PaavolaHonda0000
41E. VecchiHusqvarna0000
42J. KoskelaKTM0000
43J. OjalaYamaha0000
44O. TomokiHusqvarna0000

Competities