Standen

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk143345
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães115136
3N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies90124
4F. KreimSkoda Auto Deutschland79015
5N. HerczigMol Racing Team63024
6C. IngramToksport WRT62014
7S. GalatariotisSimos Galatariotis50112
8G. GrzybRufa Sport Team49014
9J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport38111
10J. HuttunenBRC Racing Team31011
11G. BassoMovisport30011
12R. MouraRicardo Moura30011
13M. JakesVančík Motorsport25001
14H. PtaszekHubert Ptaszek23011
15E. BrynildsenEyvind Brynildsen23002
16O. AvcıoğluToksport WRT21004
17L. HabajRally Technology19003
18J. SuárezHyundai Motor España17001
19L. Pellier Peugeot Rally Academy17002
20F. AhlinFredrik Ahlin16002
21N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah16001
22M. MarczykŠkoda Polska Motorsport15001
23J. NordgrenJuuso Nordgren13002
24J. TarabusRufa Sport Team12001
25V. ŠtajfACCR Czech Team10001
26D. BotkaSysinfo Rallye Team8001
27A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas8001
28F. MarešACCR Czech Team7002
29J. SerderidisJourdan Serderidis7001
30S. CampedelliSimone Campedelli7001
31Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis5001
32P. NobrePalmeirinha Rally5001
33R. YatesRhys Yates4001
34I. AresHyundai Motor España4001
35P. L. LoubetPierre-Louis Loubet3001
36M. KociSkoda Motorsport3001
37P. PanteliPetros Panteli2001
38T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team2001
39M. PollaraFPF Sport Srl2001
40R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio2001
41T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi1001
42J. P. FontesJosé Pedro Fontes1001
43B. SousaBernardo Sousa1001
44D. SordoHyundai Motorsport0000
45T. KristenssonTom Kristensson0000
46M. SesksMārtiņš Sesks0000
47S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
48M. PosediasAutotelio Rally Team0000
49L. RegoLuis Rego0000
50J. CernyACCR Czech Team0000
51M. HokkanenMiika Hokkanen0000
52Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
53A. TlusťákZaneti Motorsport0000
54M. SłobodzianSubaru Poland Rally Team0000
55S. PérniaHyundai Motor España0000
56J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
57C. VieiraTeam Hyundai Portugal0000
58E. LlarenaTeam Rallye Spain0000
59T. MolinaroTamara Molinaro0000
60G. LinnamäeALM Motorsport0000
61Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
62D. GagoDiogo Gago0000
63R. StenggRoland Stengg0000
64R. AstierRaphaël Astier0000
65P. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
66S. TempestiniBernini Rally0000
67A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
68G. SosaALM Motorsport0000
69C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
70S. WagnerSainteloc Junior Team0000
71P. PolykarpouPsaltis Auto Parts0000
72A. GhoshAmittrajit Ghosh0000
73F. BernardiFlorian Bernardi0000
74S. JohnstonSean Johnston0000
75V. JurkevičiusVilniaus Sportinio Vairavimo Centras0000
76M. VitaMattia Vita0000
77K. TelevantosQ8 Oils Rally Team0000
78K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
79E. FalconEmma Falcon0000
80N. BereczkiNorbert Bereczki0000
81D. SalviDiogo Salvi0000
82A. MuradianThomas Beton racing0000
83P. AlmeidaPedro Almeida0000
84D. PolonskiRally Technology0000
85R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
86R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
87C. MannourisChristos Mannouris0000
88C. JuhászJuhász Media Kft0000
89P. NešetřilRally Team Pavelini0000
90D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
91G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
92L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
93G. MunsterEBRT0000
94M. CsomósCredobus LPWM Sport Kft0000
95H. NeubauerHermann Neubauer0000
96M. OkurToksport WRT0000
97M. CastroManuel Castro0000
98G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
99Y. ProtasovYuriy Protasov0000
100V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis0000
101C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000

Competities