Kalender

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winnaar
126.02.2017Daytona 500Daytona BeachK. Busch
205.03.2017Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaB. Keselowski
312.03.2017Kobalt 400Las VegasM. Truex Jr.
419.03.2017Camping World 500PhoenixR. Newman
526.03.2017Auto Club 400FontanaK. Larson
602.04.2017STP 500MartinsvilleB. Keselowski
709.04.2017O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasJ. Johnson
823.04.2017Food City 500BristolJ. Johnson
930.04.2017Toyota Owners 400RichmondJ. Logano
1007.05.2017GEICO 500TalladegaR. Stenhouse Jr.
1113.05.2017Gobowling.com 400Kansas CityM. Truex Jr.
1228.05.2017Coca-Cola 600CharlotteA. Dillon
1304.06.2017AAA 400DoverJ. Johnson
1411.06.2017Pocono 400PoconoR. Blaney
1518.06.2017FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganK. Larson
1625.06.2017Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaK. Harvick
1701.07.2017Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachR. Stenhouse Jr.
1808.07.2017Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
1916.07.2017New Hampshire 301LoudonD. Hamlin
2023.07.2017Brickyard 400IndianapolisK. Kahne
2130.07.2017Pennsylvania 400PoconoKyle Busch
2206.08.2017Watkins Glen 355Watkins GlenM. Truex Jr.
2313.08.2017Pure Michigan 400MichiganK. Larson
2419.08.2017Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolKyle Busch
2503.09.2017Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonD. Hamlin
2609.09.2017Federated Auto Parts 400RichmondK. Larson
2717.09.2017Chicagoland 400ChicagolandM. Truex Jr.
2824.09.2017New Hampshire 300LoudonKyle Busch
2901.10.2017Dover Fall RaceDover
3007.10.2017Bank of America 500Charlotte
3115.10.2017Alabama 500Talladega
3222.10.2017Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3329.10.2017Martinsville Fall RaceMartinsville
3405.11.2017AAA Texas 500Texas
3512.11.2017Can-Am 500Phoenix
3619.11.2017HomesteadHomestead

Standen

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing214951028
2K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing212541228
3Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing21193828
4B. KeselowskiPenske Racing21062728
5D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing20882428
6M. KensethJoe Gibbs Racing20870328
7C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports20850528
8J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports20763328
9R. BlaneyWood Brothers Racing20701228
10K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing20691628
11J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing20530128
12R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing20442228
13A. DillonRichard Childress Racing20441228
14R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing20431328
15K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing20271128
16K. KahneHendrick Motorsports20231128
17J. LoganoPenske Racing7191428
18C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing7180428
19E. JonesFurniture Row Racing7030328
20D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing6240128
21T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing5120028
22D. Earnhardt Jr.Hendrick Motorsports4820028
23P. MenardRichard Childress Racing4780128
24T. DillonGermain Racing4580028
25M. McDowellLeavine Family Racing4380028
26C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing4380028
27A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing4260127
28D. PatrickStewart-Haas Racing4150028
29D. RaganFront Row Motorsports3410028
30A. AlmirolaRichard Petty Motorsports3290020
31M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing2920028
32L. CassillFront Row Motorsports2870028
33C. WhittTriStar Motorsports2680028
34C. LaJoieBK Racing1900025
35G. GauldingBK Racing1190022
36R. SorensonPremium Motorsports1180022
37J. EarnhardtCircle Sport1070026
38D. CopePremium Motorsports360013
39M. WaltripPremium Motorsports29001
40B. SaidCircle Sport15002
41Billy JohnsonRichard Petty Motorsports15001
42C. WareRick Ware Racing6005
43G. KluttPremium Motorsports6001
44S. LeichtJoe Gibbs Racing5001
45A. DayBK Racing5001
46K. O'ConnellPremium Motorsports4001
47T. ReganPremium Motorsports3001
48D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing2002
49B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
50D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports0000
51T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
52E. SadlerTommy Baldwin Racing0000
53R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
54J. GaseBK Racing0000
55R. SmithRichard Petty Motorsports0000
56J. YeleyTommy Baldwin Racing0000
57R. SiegBK Racing0000
58J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000
59B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
60R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
61J. Carlyle LongMBM Motorsports0000
62B. MoffittBK Racing0000

Competities