13 december 2018

Calendar

België - Liga A Dames

More…
  VC Oudegem 20 : 30 Datovoc Tongeren Meer info

Brazilië - Superliga Masculina

More…
  Vivo/Minas 23 : 30 Ribeirão Meer info

Brazilië - Campeonato Paulista U19 Women

More…
  Taubate Volei U19 23 : 00 São José U19 Meer info

Tsjechië - Cup

More…
  Liberec 18 : 00 Ústí nad Labem Meer info
  Brno 18 : 00 České Budějovice Meer info

Tsjechië - Extraliga ženy

More…
  Olomouc 17 : 00 Liberec Meer info
  Prostějov 17 : 00 Brno Meer info
  Frýdek-Místek 17 : 00 Přerov Meer info
  Olymp Praha 17 : 00 VK Královo Pole Meer info
  Ostrava 18 : 00 Šternberk Meer info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
  Vampula 17 : 30 LP Kangasala Meer info

Duitsland - DVV Pokal

More…
  Friedrichshafen 18 : 00 powervolleys Düren Meer info
  Lüneburg 18 : 10 Berlin Recycling V… Meer info

Israel - Liga Leumit

More…
  ASA Ben Gurion 18 : 15 Hapoel Jerusalem V… Meer info
  Academic Team 18 : 30 Hapoel Hamaapil II Meer info
  Elitzur Karmiel 18 : 30 Maccabi Haifa Meer info
  Hapoel Gantz Varburg 19 : 30 Maccabi AOV Meer info
  AS Sapir Shaar Hanegev 19 : 30 Elizur Hod Hasharon Meer info
  MC Bnei Herzliya 19 : 45 Maccabi Yossi Ron Meer info
  Maccabi Haifa II 20 : 00 Hapoel Kfar Saba II Meer info

Italië - SuperLega

More…
  Vibo Valentia 20 : 30 Emma Villas Meer info

Zuid-Korea - V-League

More…
ES Incheon Jumbos 3 - 1 Cheonan Skywalkers Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info

Filipijnen - PSL Collegiate Grand Slam Women

More…
  UE Lady Warriors S… 09 : 15 CSA Biñan Meer info
  Dasmarinas Students 12 : 00 Tigresses Students Meer info

Polen - PlusLiga Kobiet

More…
  Budowlani Łódź 20 : 30 Commercecon Lodz Meer info

Roemenië - Divizia A1 Women

More…
  Ştiinţa Bacău 14 : 00 CS U Cluj Meer info

Rusland - Cup Women

More…
  Dinamo Kazan 16 : 00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Meer info
  Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 18 : 30 Dinamo Moskva Meer info

Servie - Cup Women

More…
  Zeleznicar Lajkovac 18 : 00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Meer info

Oekraine - SuperLeague

More…
  Burevesnik-SVSM 23 : 00 Sertse Podillya Meer info
  VSK Law Academy 23 : 00 Vinnica Meer info
  VK Favorit 23 : 00 Barkom Lviv Meer info
  Khimprom Sumy 23 : 00 Novator Meer info

Oekraine - Cup Women

More…
  Novator 15 : 00 Galichanka-TNEU Meer info
  Polissia 15 : 30 Volyn Lutsk Meer info
  Orbita Zaporozhije 17 : 00 KhOVUFKS Meer info
  Regina-MEGU-OSVSM 17 : 30 Khimik Yuzhny Meer info

Competities